Issues

Create a new issue
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
QA - Fix warnings in testing suite03.06.201603.09.2016Backlog
Scrollspy modules08.05.201603.06.20163.1.0
Extend prevent unload plugin21.04.201603.06.20163.1.0
Html/List Helper to create a list09.03.201615.06.20163.3.0
Pass parameter to all Hooks26.01.201602.05.20163.3.0
Admin - Activity logging06.01.201620.06.20164.0.0
Error handling and reporting06.01.201603.06.2016Backlog
Admin - Models and query refactoring27.12.201529.06.20164.0.0
Public models27.12.201529.06.20163.2.0
Wiki updates for 3.0.015.11.201512.08.20163.0.0
Html/* helper for accordion and tab18.10.201502.05.20163.3.0
Epic - Updates for modules15.10.201518.09.20163.0.0
Template variations08.10.201526.09.20163.1.0
OOP refactoring - query.php12.03.201529.12.20153.2.0
Dockerfile for Redaxscript26.11.201415.06.2016Backlog
Epic - Javascript refactoring and CI17.08.201424.09.20163.1.0
OOP refactoring - comments.php24.06.201415.03.20163.2.0
OOP refactoring - navigation.php11.02.201428.11.20153.2.0
OOP refactoring - startup.php12.12.201324.09.20163.3.0
Admin - Draft status22.11.201320.06.20164.0.0
Epic - Refactoring the admin12.11.201320.06.20164.0.0
Admin - Html builder and views12.11.201320.06.20164.0.0
OOP refactoring - contents.php12.11.201329.04.20163.2.0
OOP refactoring - routing05.11.201324.09.20163.3.0
OOP refactoring - loader.php05.11.201317.09.20163.0.0
Create a new issue
Powered by Redaxscript 2.1.0  •  Design and realization by Jörg Steinhauer & Henry Ruhs