Milestones

  • Backlog

  • 0 closed issues • 5 open issues
  • 3.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.0.0
  • 0 closed issues • 7 open issues
  • 2.3.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 2.3.0 - Template
  • 0 closed issues • 8 open issues
  • 2.4.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 2.4.0 - Routing
  • 0 closed issues • 8 open issues
  • 2.2.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 2.2.0 - ORM database
  • 18 closed issues • 8 open issues

Issues

Create a new issue
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
Template Engine17.07.201417.07.20142.3.0
Validator code polishing13.07.201415.07.20142.2.0
OOP refactoring - comments.php24.06.201424.06.20142.3.0
OOP refactoring - head.php24.06.201424.06.20142.3.0
Editor Module and select text first03.06.201403.06.20142.3.0
Improve directory class30.05.201426.06.20142.2.0
Ace module (code editor)06.03.201404.07.20142.4.0
SMTP auth support for Redaxscript22.02.201418.07.20142.4.0
OOP refactoring - navigation.php11.02.201425.05.20142.2.0
QA: OOP code is clean from PHP4 code29.01.201403.07.20142.2.0
OOP refactoring - remove misc.php29.01.201409.06.20142.2.0
Facebook comments module11.01.201424.06.2014Backlog
increase security of hashed passwords14.12.201327.04.20143.0.0
KML Support for maps module13.12.201324.06.2014Backlog
OOP refactoring - startup.php12.12.201318.07.20142.3.0
Shopping card module22.11.201324.06.2014Backlog
FB wall module22.11.201324.06.2014Backlog
Draft and in processing status22.11.201310.12.20133.0.0
Epic - refactoring the admin 12.11.201324.06.20143.0.0
OOP refactoring - admin.php12.11.201324.06.20142.4.0
OOP refactoring - contents.php12.11.201320.07.20142.3.0
New default template from scratch12.11.201324.06.20143.0.0
QA: Performance and quality audit for 2.2.009.11.201329.05.20142.2.0
New public user profile module05.11.201312.12.20133.0.0
New DB import module05.11.201312.12.20133.0.0
OOP refactoring - get.php05.11.201312.12.20132.4.0
OOP refactoring - clean.php05.11.201315.07.20142.2.0
OOP refactoring - routing05.11.201312.12.20132.4.0
Admin's notification05.11.201324.06.20142.4.0
OOP refactoring - loader.php05.11.201329.01.20142.4.0
Create a new issue
Powered by Redaxscript 2.1.0  •  Design and realization by Jörg Steinhauer & Henry Ruhs