Milestones

  • 3.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.0.0 - Template and view
  • 13 closed issues • 22 open issues
  • 3.2.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.2.0 - Startup and router
  • 0 closed issues • 7 open issues
  • 4.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 4.0.0 - Administration
  • 0 closed issues • 17 open issues
  • 3.1.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.1.0 - Template and model
  • 0 closed issues • 7 open issues

Issues

Create a new issue
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
Introducing Messenger class02.02.201605.02.2016
Pass parameter to all Hooks26.01.201629.01.20163.0.0
Introduce Template namespace22.01.201622.01.20163.0.0
Update the partials of the preview09.01.201612.01.20163.0.0
Admin - Dashboard and activity logging06.01.201606.01.20164.0.0
Admin - Content revisions06.01.201606.01.20164.0.0
Error handling and reporting06.01.201612.01.20163.2.0
Refactor modules to use XMLWriter()01.01.201609.01.20163.2.0
Admin - Introducing models27.12.201506.01.20164.0.0
SASS enhancements27.12.201515.01.20163.0.0
Fix and separate admin styles from template27.12.201507.02.20163.0.0
Introducing public models27.12.201527.12.20153.1.0
New Auth class for Login11.12.201531.01.20163.0.0
Replace generate.php with new Form builder21.11.201529.01.20163.0.0
Multiple environments20.11.201516.01.20164.0.0
Wiki updates for 3.0.015.11.201523.01.20163.0.0
Updates for the editor module19.10.201524.11.20153.0.0
Element helper for accordion and tab18.10.201529.01.20164.0.0
Preinstalled contents18.10.201531.01.20163.0.0
New Messenger class to replace notification17.10.201526.01.20163.0.0
Epic - Updates for modules15.10.201524.11.20153.0.0
Template variations08.10.201528.01.20163.0.0
Database Tweak Module26.08.201510.01.20164.0.0
New ReCaptcha module02.08.201509.01.20164.0.0
Epic - OOP refactoring - install.php02.04.201512.01.20163.0.0
OOP refactoring - query.php12.03.201529.12.20153.1.0
Elementary page and loader caching08.03.201521.11.20153.2.0
Admin - Users01.02.201503.11.20154.0.0
Admin - Settings01.02.201503.11.20154.0.0
Admin - Query01.02.201503.11.20154.0.0
Create a new issue
Powered by Redaxscript 2.1.0  •  Design and realization by Jörg Steinhauer & Henry Ruhs