Milestones

  • 3.1.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.1.0 - Javascript refactoring and CI
  • 0 closed issues • 6 open issues
  • 3.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.0.0 - Template, view and controller
  • 42 closed issues • 7 open issues
  • 3.3.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.2.0 - PHP refactoring
  • 0 closed issues • 6 open issues
  • Backlog

  • Backlog
  • 0 closed issues • 3 open issues
  • 4.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 4.0.0 - Admin
  • 0 closed issues • 6 open issues
  • 3.2.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.1.0 - Router, view and model
  • 0 closed issues • 6 open issues

Issues

Create a new issue
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
3.0.030.06.201630.06.2016
QA - Fix warnings in testing suite03.06.201629.06.20163.3.0
Scrollspy modules08.05.201603.06.20163.1.0
Extend prevent unload plugin21.04.201603.06.20163.1.0
API endpoint for AJAX request12.04.201620.06.20164.0.0
Component based CSS architecture28.03.201613.06.20163.0.0
Update the icon set for templates and modules28.03.201615.06.20163.1.0
Html/List Helper to create a list09.03.201615.06.20163.3.0
Pass parameter to all Hooks26.01.201602.05.20163.3.0
Admin - Activity logging06.01.201620.06.20164.0.0
Admin - Content revisions06.01.201606.01.2016Backlog
Error handling and reporting06.01.201603.06.2016Backlog
Admin - Models and query refactoring27.12.201529.06.20164.0.0
Public models27.12.201529.06.20163.2.0
Wiki updates for 3.0.015.11.201501.07.20163.0.0
Replace the Editor with third party solution19.10.201515.06.20163.1.0
Html/* helper for accordion and tab18.10.201502.05.20163.3.0
Epic - Updates for modules15.10.201503.06.20163.0.0
Template variations08.10.201515.06.20163.1.0
Epic - OOP refactoring - install.php02.04.201521.06.20163.0.0
OOP refactoring - query.php12.03.201529.12.20153.2.0
Elementary page and asset caching08.03.201503.06.20163.3.0
Dockerfile for Redaxscript26.11.201415.06.2016Backlog
Epic - Javascript refactoring and CI17.08.201403.06.20163.1.0
OOP refactoring - comments.php24.06.201415.03.20163.2.0
OOP refactoring - head.php24.06.201430.04.20163.0.0
OOP refactoring - navigation.php11.02.201428.11.20153.2.0
OOP refactoring - startup.php12.12.201303.06.20163.2.0
Admin - Draft status22.11.201320.06.20164.0.0
Epic - Refactoring the admin12.11.201320.06.20164.0.0
Create a new issue
Powered by Redaxscript 2.1.0  •  Design and realization by Jörg Steinhauer & Henry Ruhs