Milestones

  • 3.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.0.0 - Template, view and controller
  • 41 closed issues • 11 open issues
  • 3.2.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.2.0 - Javascript CI
  • 0 closed issues • 8 open issues
  • 4.0.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 4.0.0 - Administration
  • 0 closed issues • 9 open issues
  • 3.1.0

  • Milestone for Redaxscript 3.1.0 - Router, view and model
  • 0 closed issues • 8 open issues

Issues

Create a new issue
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
IssuesCreatedUpdatedMilestones
Scrollspy plugins08.05.201608.05.20163.2.0
Extend prevent unload plugin21.04.201624.04.20163.2.0
API endpoint for AJAX12.04.201621.04.20164.0.0
QA - Performance and quality audit for 3.0.0 30.03.201629.05.20163.0.0
Component based CSS architecture28.03.201611.05.20163.0.0
Update the icon set for templates and modules28.03.201623.04.20163.0.0
Html/List Helper to create a list09.03.201624.04.20163.2.0
Marktdown module29.02.201629.02.20164.0.0
Pass parameter to all Hooks26.01.201602.05.20163.2.0
Admin - Dashboard and activity logging06.01.201606.01.20164.0.0
Admin - Content revisions06.01.201606.01.20164.0.0
Error handling and reporting06.01.201612.01.20163.2.0
Admin - Introducing models27.12.201523.04.20164.0.0
Introducing public models27.12.201527.05.20163.1.0
Wiki updates for 3.0.015.11.201526.05.20163.0.0
Replace the Editor with third party solution19.10.201526.04.20163.0.0
Html/* helper for accordion and tab18.10.201502.05.20163.2.0
Epic - Updates for modules15.10.201530.04.20163.0.0
Template variations08.10.201530.04.20163.0.0
Epic - OOP refactoring - install.php02.04.201528.05.20163.0.0
OOP refactoring - query.php12.03.201529.12.20153.1.0
Elementary page and asset caching08.03.201508.05.20163.1.0
Admin - Query01.02.201503.11.20154.0.0
Dockerfile for Redaxscript26.11.201428.12.20153.2.0
Epic - Javascript refactoring and CI17.08.201408.05.20163.2.0
OOP refactoring - comments.php24.06.201415.03.20163.1.0
OOP refactoring - head.php24.06.201430.04.20163.0.0
OOP refactoring - navigation.php11.02.201428.11.20153.1.0
OOP refactoring - startup.php12.12.201324.04.20163.1.0
Admin - Draft status22.11.201303.11.20154.0.0
Create a new issue
Powered by Redaxscript 2.1.0  •  Design and realization by Jörg Steinhauer & Henry Ruhs